ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDD BVRM DMU (77240)
NIDADAVOLU JN to BHIMAVARAM JN
NDD BVRM DMU (77240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: NDD BVRM DMU (77240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDDNIDADAVOLU JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2KLDIKALDHARI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
3STVASATYAVADA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)12
4TNKUTANUKU18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)16
5VPUVELPURU18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)20
6RLGRELANGI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)22
7ALATTILI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)27
8MCLEMANCHILI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)29
9AVLIARAVALLI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)34
10LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)37
11VNDVENDRA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)39
12BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :