ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS RJY DMU (77241)
NARASAPUR to RAJAMUNDRY
NS RJY DMU (77241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: NS RJY DMU (77241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)8
3CTPRCHINTAPARRU H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)11
4VVMVIRAVASARAM20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)18
5SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)22
6PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)24
7BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)29
8VNDVENDRA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)31
9AVLIARAVALLI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)37
10MCLEMANCHILI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)42
11ALATTILI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)44
12RLGRELANGI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)48
13TNKUTANUKU21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)54
14KLDIKALDHARI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)64
15NDDNIDADAVOLU JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)71
16BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)75
17CUCHAGALLU22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)80
18PSDAPASIVEDALA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)82
19KVRKOVVUR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)86
20GVNGODAVARI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)90
21RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:05 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :