ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY BVRM DMU (77242)
RAJAMUNDRY to BHIMAVARAM JN
RJY BVRM DMU (77242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: RJY BVRM DMU (77242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2GVNGODAVARI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)3
3KVRKOVVUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)7
4PSDAPASIVEDALA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)10
5CUCHAGALLU04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)13
6BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)18
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)22
8KLDIKALDHARI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)29
9TNKUTANUKU05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)39
10RLGRELANGI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)45
11ALATTILI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)49
12MCLEMANCHILI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)51
13AVLIARAVALLI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)56
14VNDVENDRA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)62
15BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN07:10 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :