ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRT NDD DMU (77243)
BHIMAVARAM TOWN to NIDADAVOLU JN
BVRT NDD DMU (77243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BVRT NDD DMU (77243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN17:25 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)1
3VNDVENDRA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)8
4LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)10
5AVLIARAVALLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)13
6MCLEMANCHILI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)18
7ALATTILI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)20
8RLGRELANGI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)25
9TNKUTANUKU18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)31
10STVASATYAVADA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)35
11KLDIKALDHARI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)40
12NDDNIDADAVOLU JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :