ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDD BVRM DMU (77244)
NIDADAVOLU JN to BHIMAVARAM JN
NDD BVRM DMU (77244)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: NDD BVRM DMU (77244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDDNIDADAVOLU JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2KLDIKALDHARI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)7
3TNKUTANUKU22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)16
4RLGRELANGI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)22
5ALATTILI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)27
6MCLEMANCHILI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)29
7AVLIARAVALLI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)34
8VNDVENDRA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)39
9BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :