ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 15:58:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL TEL DEMU (77247)
REPALLE to TENALI JN
RAL TEL DEMU (77247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RAL TEL DEMU (77247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource04:00 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)5
3BQUBHATTIPROLU04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)10
4PUMUPENUMARRU04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)13
5VMUVEMURU04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)30
8TELTENALI JN05:00 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :