ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:45:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PDPL MABD DMU (77251)
PEDDAPALLI to MAHBUBABAD
PDPL MABD DMU (77251)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: PDPL MABD DMU (77251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PDPLPEDDAPALLISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KYOPKOTTAPALLI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)8
3KOLRKOLNUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)14
4OEAODELA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)19
5PTKPPOTKAPALLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
6JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)39
7OPLUPPAL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)51
8HSPHASANPARTHI RD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)63
9KZJTKAZIPET TOWN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)73
10WLWARANGAL10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)85
11CLECHINTALPALLI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)97
12NKDNEKONDA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)114
13KDMKESAMUDRAM11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)130
14MABDMAHBUBABAD11:45 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :