ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MABD PDPL DMU (77252)
MAHBUBABAD to PEDDAPALLI
MABD PDPL DMU (77252)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MABD PDPL DMU (77252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MABDMAHBUBABADSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2KDMKESAMUDRAM15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)15
3NKDNEKONDA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)30
4CLECHINTALPALLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)48
5WLWARANGAL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)60
6HSPHASANPARTHI RD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)80
7OPLUPPAL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)92
8JMKTJAMIKUNTA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)104
9PTKPPOTKAPALLI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)121
10OEAODELA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)124
11KOLRKOLNUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)130
12KYOPKOTTAPALLI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)135
13PDPLPEDDAPALLI19:30 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :