ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 22:00:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MABD PDPL DMU (77252)
MAHBUBABAD to PEDDAPALLI
MABD PDPL DMU (77252)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: MABD PDPL DMU (77252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MABDMAHBUBABADSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2KDMKESAMUDRAM15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)15
3NKDNEKONDA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)30
4CLECHINTALPALLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)48
5WLWARANGAL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)60
6KZJEKZJ E CABIN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)69
7HSPHASANPARTHI RD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)80
8OPLUPPAL17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)92
9JMKTJAMIKUNTA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)104
10PTKPPOTKAPALLI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)121
11OEAODELA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)124
12KOLRKOLNUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)130
13KYOPKOTTAPALLI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)135
14PDPLPEDDAPALLI18:55 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :