ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MABD BZA DMU (77253)
MAHBUBABAD to VIJAYAWADA JN
MABD BZA DMU (77253)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MABD BZA DMU (77253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MABDMAHBUBABADSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2GLAGARLA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)19
3DKJDORNAKAL JN13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)24
4PPYPAPATAPALLI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)33
5KMTKHAMMAM13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)47
6CKNCHINTAKANI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)63
7BKLBONA KALU14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)75
8MDRMADHIRA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)92
9YPERRUPALEM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)106
10GNNGANGINENI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)116
11KIKONDAPALLI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)130
12RYPRAYANAPAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)136
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :