ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:07:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA MABD DMU (77254)
VIJAYAWADA JN to MAHBUBABAD
BZA MABD DMU (77254)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: BZA MABD DMU (77254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2RYPRAYANAPAD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)7
3KIKONDAPALLI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)12
4GNNGANGINENI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)26
5YPERRUPALEM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)37
6MDRMADHIRA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)51
7BKLBONA KALU11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)68
8CKNCHINTAKANI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)80
9KMTKHAMMAM12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)96
10PPYPAPATAPALLI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)110
11DKJDORNAKAL JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)119
12GLAGARLA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)123
13GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)132
14MABDMAHBUBABAD13:50 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :