ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRMR SRUR DMU (77255)
KARIMNAGAR to SIRPUR TOWN
KRMR SRUR DMU (77255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: KRMR SRUR DMU (77255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMRKARIMNAGARSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2STBDSULTANABAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
3PDPLPEDDAPALLI08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)35
4RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)43
5RDMRAMGUNDAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)53
6PPZPEDDEMPET08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)57
7MCIMANCHIRYAL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)66
8RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)73
9MMZMANDAMARI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)77
10BPABELAMPALLI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)86
11RECHRECHNI ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)96
12ASAFASIFABAD ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)110
13SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)124
14SRURSIRPUR TOWN11:10 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :