ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRUR KRMR DMU (77256)
SIRPUR TOWN to KARIMNAGAR
SRUR KRMR DMU (77256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: SRUR KRMR DMU (77256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRURSIRPUR TOWNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)18
3ASAFASIFABAD ROAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)32
4RECHRECHNI ROAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)46
5BPABELAMPALLI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)56
6MMZMANDAMARI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)66
7RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)70
8MCIMANCHIRYAL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)76
9PPZPEDDEMPET12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)85
10RDMRAMGUNDAM12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)90
11RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)100
12PDPLPEDDAPALLI13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)107
13STBDSULTANABAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)120
14KRMRKARIMNAGAR14:30 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :