ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPJL PDPL DMU (77257)
JAGITYAL LINGAMPET to PEDDAPALLI
LPJL PDPL DMU (77257)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: LPJL PDPL DMU (77257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPJLJAGITYAL LINGAMPETSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2NPMLMALLIAL NUKAPALLI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)10
3PUDRPODUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)20
4GDRAGANGADHARA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)26
5KPHIKOTHAPALLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)39
6KRMRKARIMNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)48
7STBDSULTANABAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)71
8PDPLPEDDAPALLI22:00 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :