ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PDPL LPJL DMU (77258)
PEDDAPALLI to JAGITYAL LINGAMPET
PDPL LPJL DMU (77258)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: PDPL LPJL DMU (77258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PDPLPEDDAPALLISource19:40 (Day 1)0
2STBDSULTANABAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)12
3KRMRKARIMNAGAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)36
4KPHIKOTHAPALLI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)44
5GDRAGANGADHARA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)57
6PUDRPODUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)63
7NPMLMALLIAL NUKAPALLI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)73
8LPJLJAGITYAL LINGAMPET22:40 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :