ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 09:16:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZB KRMR DMU (77259)
NIZAMABAD to KARIMNAGAR
NZB KRMR DMU (77259)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: NZB KRMR DMU (77259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2MIDPMAMIDIPALLE05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)16
3ARMUARMUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)29
4AKSPANKSAPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)38
5MRTDMORTHAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)45
6MTPIMETPALLY06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)66
7KRLAKORUTLA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)74
8MDPLMEDIPALLI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)87
9LPJLJAGITYAL LINGAMPET06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)95
10NPMLMALLIAL NUKAPALLI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)105
11PUDRPODUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)115
12GDRAGANGADHARA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)121
13KPHIKOTHAPALLI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)134
14KRMRKARIMNAGAR07:55 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :