ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:38:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA MTM PASS (77261)
VIJAYAWADA JN to MACHILIPATNAM
BZA MTM PASS (77261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BZA MTM PASS (77261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2MDUNMADHURANAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)1
3RMVRAMAVARAPPADU08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)5
4NDMNIDAMANURU08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)11
5UPLUPPALUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)16
6TNRUTENNERU H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)20
7TGUTARIGOPPULA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)22
8IDPINDUPALLI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)27
9VPGVENTRAPRAGADA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)31
10DPDDOSAPADU09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)34
11GDVGUDIVADA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)40
12NUJNUJELLA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)46
13GVLGUDLAVALLERU10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)51
14KVMKAVUTARAM10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)55
15VMDVADLAMANNADU10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)60
16PAVPEDANA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)67
17CLUCHILAKALAPUDI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)73
18MTMMACHILIPATNAM11:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :