ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BZA PASS (77262)
MACHILIPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
MTM BZA PASS (77262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTM BZA PASS (77262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)25
7NUJNUJELLA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)30
8GDVGUDIVADA JN12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)36
9DPDDOSAPADU13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)43
10VPGVENTRAPRAGADA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)46
11IDPINDUPALLI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)50
12TGUTARIGOPPULA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)54
13TNRUTENNERU H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)56
14UPLUPPALUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)60
15MDUNMADHURANAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)76
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :