ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:37:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA GDV PASS (77263)
VIJAYAWADA JN to GUDIVADA JN
BZA GDV PASS (77263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BZA GDV PASS (77263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2MDUNMADHURANAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)1
3RMVRAMAVARAPPADU17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)5
4NDMNIDAMANURU17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)11
5UPLUPPALUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)16
6TNRUTENNERU H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)20
7TGUTARIGOPPULA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)22
8DPDDOSAPADU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)34
9GDVGUDIVADA JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :