ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS NDD PASS (77265)
NARASAPUR to NIDADAVOLU JN
NS NDD PASS (77265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NS NDD PASS (77265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)8
3BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN05:10 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)29
4VNDVENDRA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)36
5AVLIARAVALLI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)41
6MCLEMANCHILI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)46
7ALATTILI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)48
8RLGRELANGI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)53
9TNKUTANUKU06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)59
10KLDIKALDHARI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)68
11NDDNIDADAVOLU JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :