ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:24:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRM GDV PASS (77267)
BHIMAVARAM JN to GUDIVADA JN
BVRM GDV PASS (77267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVRM GDV PASS (77267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)1
3UNDIUNDI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)8
4AKVDAKIVIDU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)19
5PLVAPALLEVADA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)27
6KKLRKAIKOLUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)36
7MDVLMANDAVALLI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)43
8MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)47
9PCUPUTLACHERUVU17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)49
10PSLPPASALAPUDI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)51
11GUKGUNTAKODURU17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)54
12OTRMOTURU17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)57
13GDVGUDIVADA JN17:35 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :