ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV BZA PASS (77268)
GUDIVADA JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
GDV BZA PASS (77268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GDV BZA PASS (77268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2DPDDOSAPADU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)6
3TGUTARIGOPPULA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)18
4TNRUTENNERU H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)20
5UPLUPPALUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)23
6NDMNIDAMANURU19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)29
7RMVRAMAVARAPPADU19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)35
8MDUNMADHURANAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)39
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :