ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA MTM PASS (77269)
VIJAYAWADA JN to MACHILIPATNAM
BZA MTM PASS (77269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: BZA MTM PASS (77269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2MDUNMADHURANAGAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)1
3RMVRAMAVARAPPADU22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)5
4NDMNIDAMANURU22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)11
5UPLUPPALUR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)16
6TNRUTENNERU H22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)20
7TGUTARIGOPPULA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)22
8IDPINDUPALLI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)27
9VPGVENTRAPRAGADA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)31
10DPDDOSAPADU22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)34
11GDVGUDIVADA JN23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)40
12NUJNUJELLA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)46
13GVLGUDLAVALLERU23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)51
14KVMKAVUTARAM23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)55
15VMDVADLAMANNADU23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)60
16PAVPEDANA23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)67
17CLUCHILAKALAPUDI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)73
18MTMMACHILIPATNAM00:15 (Day 2)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :