ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BZA PASS (77270)
MACHILIPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
MTM BZA PASS (77270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: MTM BZA PASS (77270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)25
7NUJNUJELLA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)30
8GDVGUDIVADA JN05:30 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)36
9DPDDOSAPADU05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)43
10VPGVENTRAPRAGADA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)46
11IDPINDUPALLI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)50
12TGUTARIGOPPULA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)54
13TNRUTENNERU H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)56
14UPLUPPALUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)60
15NDMNIDAMANURU06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)66
16RMVRAMAVARAPPADU06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)72
17MDUNMADHURANAGAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)76
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :