ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCT KPLH DMU (77271)
KAKINADA TOWN to KOTIPALLI
CCT KPLH DMU (77271)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCT KPLH DMU (77271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCTKAKINADA TOWNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KOVHKOVVADA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)5
3AKAHARTALAKATTA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)11
4KRAPKARAPA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)14
5VHVAKADA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)17
6VGHVELANGI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)21
7NSPHNARASAPURAPUPETA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)24
8RBCSRAMACHANDRAPURAM10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)30
9DKSADRAKSHARAMA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)34
10KDUHKUNDURU10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)39
11GVMHGANGAVARAM10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)42
12KPLHKOTIPALLI11:30 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :