ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPLH CCT DMU (77272)
KOTIPALLI to KAKINADA TOWN
KPLH CCT DMU (77272)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPLH CCT DMU (77272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPLHKOTIPALLISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2GVMHGANGAVARAM12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)2
3KDUHKUNDURU12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)5
4DKSADRAKSHARAMA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)10
5RBCSRAMACHANDRAPURAM12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)14
6NSPHNARASAPURAPUPETA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)20
7VGHVELANGI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)23
8VHVAKADA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)26
9KRAPKARAPA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)30
10AKAHARTALAKATTA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)33
11KOVHKOVVADA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)39
12CCTKAKINADA TOWN14:00 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :