ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:26:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA TEL MEMU (77281)
VIJAYAWADA JN to TENALI JN
BZA TEL MEMU (77281)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BZA TEL MEMU (77281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)5
3KAQKOLANUKONDA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)8
4PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)12
5CLVRCHILUVUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)16
6DIGDUGGIRALA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)22
7KLXKOLAKALUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)25
8TELTENALI JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :