ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 06:18:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL BZA MEMU (77286)
TENALI JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
TEL BZA MEMU (77286)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: TEL BZA MEMU (77286)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2KLXKOLAKALUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)6
3DIGDUGGIRALA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)9
4CLVRCHILUVUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
5PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)19
6KAQKOLANUKONDA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)23
7KCCKRISHNA CANAL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)26
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :