ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:15:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA TEL MEMU (77287)
VIJAYAWADA JN to TENALI JN
BZA TEL MEMU (77287)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BZA TEL MEMU (77287)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)5
3KAQKOLANUKONDA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
4PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)12
5CLVRCHILUVUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)16
6DIGDUGGIRALA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)22
7KLXKOLAKALUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)25
8TELTENALI JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :