ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:39:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDCR BZA DMU (77291)
BHADRACHALAM RD to VIJAYAWADA JN
BDCR BZA DMU (77291)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
GN
Train Schedule: BDCR BZA DMU (77291)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)9
3TPYTADAKALPUDI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)16
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)33
6KRAKAREPALLI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)39
7PCZPOCHARAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)47
8DKJDORNAKAL JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)52
9PPYPAPATAPALLI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)61
10MLMGMALLEMADUGU15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)66
11KMTKHAMMAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)75
12PNDPPANDILLAPALLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)85
13CKNCHINTAKANI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)91
14NVCNAGALWANCHA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)97
15BKLBONA KALU16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)103
16MTMIMOTUMARI JN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)114
17MDRMADHIRA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)120
18YPERRUPALEM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)134
19GNNGANGINENI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)145
20CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)152
21KIKONDAPALLI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)159
22RYPRAYANAPAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)164
23NWBVNWBV CABIN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)168
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :