ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:41:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BDCR DMU (77292)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BHADRACHALAM RD
BZA BDCR DMU (77292)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BZA BDCR DMU (77292)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2NWBVNWBV CABIN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)3
3RYPRAYANAPAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)7
4KIKONDAPALLI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)12
5CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)19
6GNNGANGINENI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)26
7YPERRUPALEM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)37
8TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)42
9MDRMADHIRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)51
10MTMIMOTUMARI JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)57
11BKLBONA KALU09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)68
12NVCNAGALWANCHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)74
13CKNCHINTAKANI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)80
14PNDPPANDILLAPALLI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)86
15KMTKHAMMAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)96
16MLMGMALLEMADUGU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)105
17PPYPAPATAPALLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)110
18DKJDORNAKAL JN11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)119
19PCZPOCHARAM11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)126
20KRAKAREPALLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)134
21GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)140
22CMWCHIMA PAHAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)147
23TPYTADAKALPUDI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)156
24BTPDBETHAMPURDI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)164
25BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD12:50 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :