ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRNT NDL DEMU (77302)
KURNOOL TOWN to NANDYAL
KRNT NDL DEMU (77302)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRNT NDL DEMU (77302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRNTKURNOOL TOWNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KOLAKOTLA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)2
3DUUDUPADU17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)10
4UKDULINDAKONDA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)21
5VDIVELDURTI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)34
6BVOBOGOLU18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)43
7DHNEDHONE19:00 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)53
8MLKMALKAPURAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)66
9RGMRANGAPURAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)78
10BMHBETAMCHERLA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)89
11BEYB CEMENT NAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)96
12KEFKRISHNAMA KONA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)104
13PNMPANYAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)114
14NDLNANDYAL22:10 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :