ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 02:20:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77401)
NANDYAL to CUDDAPAH
NDL HX DEMU (77401)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLNANDYALSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2MADUMADDURU06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)12
3BGNPBANAGANAPALLE06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)30
4KLKAKOILAKUNTLA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)44
5SJMASANJAMALA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)51
6NOSMNOSSAM07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)75
7SUPPSUPPALAPADU07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)84
8JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)90
9PRDTPRODDATUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)108
10YAYERRAGUNTLA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)123
11HXCUDDAPAH09:45 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :