ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77402)
CUDDAPAH to NANDYAL
NDL HX DEMU (77402)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2YAYERRAGUNTLA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)39
3PRDTPRODDATUR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)53
4JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)71
5SUPPSUPPALAPADU11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)78
6NOSMNOSSAM11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)86
7SJMASANJAMALA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)110
8KLKAKOILAKUNTLA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)118
9BGNPBANAGANAPALLE12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)132
10MADUMADDURU13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)151
11NDLNANDYAL13:50 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :