ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77403)
NANDYAL to CUDDAPAH
NDL HX DEMU (77403)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLNANDYALSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2MADUMADDURU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)12
3BGNPBANAGANAPALLE14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)31
4KLKAKOILAKUNTLA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)45
5SJMASANJAMALA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)53
6NOSMNOSSAM15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)77
7SUPPSUPPALAPADU16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)85
8JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)92
9PRDTPRODDATUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)110
10YAYERRAGUNTLA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)124
11HXCUDDAPAH18:05 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :