ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:01:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL HX DEMU (77404)
CUDDAPAH to NANDYAL
NDL HX DEMU (77404)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NDL HX DEMU (77404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2KKMKAMALAPURAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)23
3YAYERRAGUNTLA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)39
4PRDTPRODDATUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)53
5JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)71
6SUPPSUPPALAPADU20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)77
7NOSMNOSSAM20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)86
8SJMASANJAMALA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)110
9KLKAKOILAKUNTLA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)117
10BGNPBANAGANAPALLE21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)131
11MADUMADDURU21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)150
12NDLNANDYAL22:15 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :