ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MED LOCAL (77601)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MEDCHAL
SC MED LOCAL (77601)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: SC MED LOCAL (77601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM04:39 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)16
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)21
13GWVGOWDAVALLI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)26
14MEDMEDCHAL05:25 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :