ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:55:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED FM LOCAL (77602)
MEDCHAL to KCG FALAKNUMA
MED FM LOCAL (77602)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MED FM LOCAL (77602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2GWVGOWDAVALLI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)3
3GDPLG POCHAMPALLI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM05:50 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)13
5BOZBOLARUM BAZAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)15
6ALWALWAL06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)17
7CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)18
8AMQAMMUGUDA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)19
9RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)20
10SFXSAFILGUDA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)22
11DYEDAYANAND NAGAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)23
12MJFMALKAJGIRI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)25
14STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)27
15ATCARTS COLLEGE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)28
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)29
17VARVIDYANAGAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)30
18KCGKACHEGUDA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)32
19MXTMALAKPET KCG06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)34
20DQRKACHEGUDA DBR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)35
21YKAYAKUTPURA KCG07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)36
22HPGHUPPUGUDA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)38
23FMKCG FALAKNUMA07:25 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :