ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:06:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MOB LOCAL (77603)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MANOHARABAD
SC MOB LOCAL (77603)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: SC MOB LOCAL (77603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)21
13GWVGOWDAVALLI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)26
14MEDMEDCHAL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)30
15DBVDABILPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)34
16KUCHKUCHAVARAM H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)40
17MOBMANOHARABAD07:25 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :