ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BMO FM LOCAL (77604)
BOLARUM to KCG FALAKNUMA
BMO FM LOCAL (77604)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: BMO FM LOCAL (77604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMOBOLARUMSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2BOZBOLARUM BAZAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)1
3ALWALWAL08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)3
4CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)4
5AMQAMMUGUDA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)5
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)6
7SFXSAFILGUDA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)9
9MJFMALKAJGIRI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)10
10LGDHLALAGUDA GATE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)11
11STPDSITAFAL MANDI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)13
12ATCARTS COLLEGE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)14
13JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)15
14VARVIDYANAGAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)16
15KCGKACHEGUDA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)18
16MXTMALAKPET KCG08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)20
17DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)21
18YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
19HPGHUPPUGUDA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)24
20FMKCG FALAKNUMA08:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :