ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM BMO LOCAL (77605)
KCG FALAKNUMA to BOLARUM
FM BMO LOCAL (77605)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Train Schedule: FM BMO LOCAL (77605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)14
12LGDHLALAGUDA GATE07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)19
13MJFMALKAJGIRI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)20
14DYEDAYANAND NAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)21
15SFXSAFILGUDA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)22
16RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)23
17AMQAMMUGUDA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)24
18CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)26
19ALWALWAL07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)27
20BOZBOLARUM BAZAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)28
21BMOBOLARUM07:40 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :