ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MOB SC DEMU (77606)
MANOHARABAD to SECUNDERABAD JN
MOB SC DEMU (77606)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: MOB SC DEMU (77606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MOBMANOHARABADSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2KUCHKUCHAVARAM H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)2
3DBVDABILPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)9
4MEDMEDCHAL08:25 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)13
5GWVGOWDAVALLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)16
6GDPLG POCHAMPALLI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)21
7BMOBOLARUM08:52 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)27
8BOZBOLARUM BAZAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)28
9ALWALWAL09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)30
10CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)31
11AMQAMMUGUDA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)32
12RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)33
13SFXSAFILGUDA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)35
14DYEDAYANAND NAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)36
15MJFMALKAJGIRI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)37
16LGDHLALAGUDA GATE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)38
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :