ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:34:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED SC LOCAL (77608)
MEDCHAL to SECUNDERABAD JN
MED SC LOCAL (77608)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: MED SC LOCAL (77608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2GWVGOWDAVALLI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)3
3GDPLG POCHAMPALLI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)13
5BOZBOLARUM BAZAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)15
6ALWALWAL11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)17
7CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)18
8AMQAMMUGUDA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)19
9RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)20
10SFXSAFILGUDA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)22
11DYEDAYANAND NAGAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)23
12MJFMALKAJGIRI12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)23
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)25
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :