ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM MOB LOCAL (77609)
KCG FALAKNUMA to MANOHARABAD
FM MOB LOCAL (77609)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: FM MOB LOCAL (77609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource10:10 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)12
11LGDHLALAGUDA GATE11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)14
12MJFMALKAJGIRI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)15
13DYEDAYANAND NAGAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)16
14SFXSAFILGUDA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)17
15RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)19
16AMQAMMUGUDA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)20
17CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)21
18ALWALWAL11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)22
19BOZBOLARUM BAZAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)24
20BMOBOLARUM11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)25
21GDPLG POCHAMPALLI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)31
22GWVGOWDAVALLI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)36
23MEDMEDCHAL11:58 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)39
24DBVDABILPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)43
25KUCHKUCHAVARAM H12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)50
26MOBMANOHARABAD12:25 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :