ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:09:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MOB SC DEMU (77610)
MANOHARABAD to SECUNDERABAD JN
MOB SC DEMU (77610)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MOB SC DEMU (77610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MOBMANOHARABADSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2KUCHKUCHAVARAM H13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)2
3DBVDABILPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)9
4MEDMEDCHAL13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)13
5GWVGOWDAVALLI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)16
6GDPLG POCHAMPALLI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)21
7BMOBOLARUM13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)27
8BOZBOLARUM BAZAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)28
9ALWALWAL13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)30
10CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)31
11AMQAMMUGUDA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)32
12RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)33
13SFXSAFILGUDA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)35
14DYEDAYANAND NAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)36
15MJFMALKAJGIRI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)37
16LGDHLALAGUDA GATE14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)38
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :