ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC BMO LOCAL (77611)
SECUNDERABAD JN to BOLARUM
SC BMO LOCAL (77611)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: SC BMO LOCAL (77611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM13:25 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :