ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BMO SC DEMU (77612)
BOLARUM to SECUNDERABAD JN
BMO SC DEMU (77612)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: BMO SC DEMU (77612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMOBOLARUMSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BOZBOLARUM BAZAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)1
3ALWALWAL15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)3
4CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)4
5AMQAMMUGUDA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)5
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)6
7SFXSAFILGUDA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)8
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)9
9MJFMALKAJGIRI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)10
10LGDHLALAGUDA GATE15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)11
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:15 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :