ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MOB LOCAL (77613)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MANOHARABAD
SC MOB LOCAL (77613)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: SC MOB LOCAL (77613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)16
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)21
13GWVGOWDAVALLI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)26
14MEDMEDCHAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)30
15DBVDABILPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)34
16KUCHKUCHAVARAM H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)40
17MOBMANOHARABAD16:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :