ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:31:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MOB SC DEMU (77614)
MANOHARABAD to SECUNDERABAD JN
MOB SC DEMU (77614)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MOB SC DEMU (77614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MOBMANOHARABADSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2KUCHKUCHAVARAM H17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)2
3DBVDABILPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)9
4MEDMEDCHAL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)13
5GWVGOWDAVALLI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)16
6GDPLG POCHAMPALLI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)21
7BMOBOLARUM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)27
8BOZBOLARUM BAZAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)28
9ALWALWAL17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)30
10CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)31
11AMQAMMUGUDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)32
12RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)33
13SFXSAFILGUDA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)35
14DYEDAYANAND NAGAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)36
15MJFMALKAJGIRI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)37
16LGDHLALAGUDA GATE18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)38
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:17 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :