ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 09:54:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MOB SC DEMU (77614)
MANOHARABAD to SECUNDERABAD JN
MOB SC DEMU (77614)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MOB SC DEMU (77614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MOBMANOHARABADSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2KUCHKUCHAVARAM H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)2
3DBVDABILPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)9
4MEDMEDCHAL17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)13
5GWVGOWDAVALLI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)16
6GDPLG POCHAMPALLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)21
7BMOBOLARUM17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)27
8BOZBOLARUM BAZAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)28
9ALWALWAL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)30
10CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS17:40 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)31
11AMQAMMUGUDA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
12RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)33
13SFXSAFILGUDA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)35
14DYEDAYANAND NAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)36
15MJFMALKAJGIRI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)37
16LGDHLALAGUDA GATE18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)38
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:17 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :