ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:25:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MED LOCAL (77615)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MEDCHAL
SC MED LOCAL (77615)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: SC MED LOCAL (77615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)16
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)21
13GWVGOWDAVALLI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)26
14MEDMEDCHAL18:00 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :