ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED SC LOCAL (77616)
MEDCHAL to SECUNDERABAD JN
MED SC LOCAL (77616)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MED SC LOCAL (77616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2GWVGOWDAVALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)3
3GDPLG POCHAMPALLI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM19:15 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)13
5BOZBOLARUM BAZAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)15
6ALWALWAL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)17
7CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)18
8AMQAMMUGUDA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)19
9RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)20
10SFXSAFILGUDA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)22
11DYEDAYANAND NAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)23
12MJFMALKAJGIRI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)23
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)25
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :